Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1De Kring18170192161915835
2De Stamgasten181125684016210127
3GBC Nooit Gedacht18846594914412222
4De Kring 218864575113613120
5GBC Voelender18756604813811620
6Club 8518648575113012020
7De Pelikaan18774525612913618
8SV Zolder18585495912313915
9De Flipper18396456311414912
10Roes Boys1839639699716012
11De Pelikaan 21831323672961608
12Nine Ball18314134741001687