Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1De Kring16150180161675331
2De Stamgasten15102358321378323
3GBC Nooit Gedacht16835564013210321
4GBC Voelender1673659371339420
5De Kring 215762474311510816
6De Pelikaan16664455111412416
7Club 8516448474911011316
8SV Zolder16574445210812314
9De Flipper16385405610013411
10Roes Boys1638536608914011
11De Pelikaan 21631213264851437
12Nine Ball1621402670831554