Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1De Stamgasten76102913663712
2De Kring6501306631811
3De Kring 27322222053528
4GBC Nooit Gedacht6312221451398
5De Pelikaan7322212152558
6GBC Voelender7223231952437
7Club 857124192346516
8SV Zolder7241172545575
9De Flipper7133172546605
10Roes Boys7133152735625
11Nine Ball7250152746634
12De Pelikaan 27151162642603