Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1De Kring1100511032
2Roes Boys1100511142
3De Pelikaan110042972
4De Stamgasten1100421052
5De Flipper110042872
6Club 85110042852
7Nine Ball101024790
8GBC Nooit Gedacht1010245100
9GBC Voelender101024780
10De Pelikaan 2101024580
11De Kring 21010153100
12SV Zolder1010154110