Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Karraet16160083131765332
2Bij Mat Wellen16151073231566530
3SV Zolder 2161051564013010321
4De Kring 316853544212310519
5De Pelikaan 316772514512211116
6Ponderoza16565445210312115
7Damburg1647539579912813
8SV Zolder 316493415510812911
9Club 85²1638535619513611
10De Flipper 21631033363861429
11De Pelikaan 4162953660941379
12Karraet 21621223165851476