Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Karraet1100601242
2SV Zolder 21100601222
3Bij Mat Wellen1100511042
4De Pelikaan 31100511022
5Club 85²110042942
6Flipper 2100133771
7De Pelikaan 4100133771
8De Kring 3101024490
9SV Zolder 31010154100
10Damburg1010152100
11Karraet 21010064120
12Ponderoza1010062120