Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Karraet18170191171946235
2Bij Mat Wellen18162080281717832
3SV Zolder 2171151604213810823
4De Kring 318954624614011522
5De Pelikaan 318882565213512618
6Ponderoza18675515711713517
7Damburg17575435910813215
8Club 85²18486426611014914
9SV Zolder 3184113446411714711
10De Flipper 2184113396910015611
11De Pelikaan 4182106416710515310
12Karraet 21821423375931676