Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Bij Mat Wellen7610339682712
2Karraet6600297652312
3SV Zolder 26420231351368
4De Pelikaan 37322251758408
5SV Zolder 37331222050507
6De Kring 37331222049457
7Club 85²7223182444567
8Damburg7232182446576
9Ponderoza7232172541526
10Karraet 27250142839644
11De Pelikaan 47034182446564
12De Flipper 2706173523741