Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1SV Zolder 5221705100322159439
2Flipper 2221624884419512336
3De Pelikaan 4221453874520212031
4Karraet 222985706216615423
5De Smid229103646815515921
6Arena22895656716415721
7Onder Ons22787676515915721
8SV Zolder 422688617115317420
9Kotem22598577514217418
10Club 85²213108517512417114
11Kotem²225152438911819812
12Ganzenbroek2121723393942066