Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2023-08-01 > 2024-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1MARIËN JurgenSVZA33303333133323223233333333692624249841
2CROUGHS MarioDKRA333333232132323333223333316826242501040
3LEFEVERE YvesDKRA33033332323333323333332330682624248840
4PRIORI RonaldDKRA323323133213123322333333326526233491336
5CLAESSENS PeterKARA132333232322233331233133326426233491435
6KELLERS DavyDBHA33222033122133332313330-335725205431627
7WRONIEWICZ PatrickBOSA233323213202222321332230335726224461927
8DOOP LucaSVZA303333023302323333222123215726215441826
9KOSTER CliveVOEA303232322230333333313021135726206431825
10FABRIJ LucKARA32123332-1-0333233333-3-335522193401030
11KNAEPEN ChristopheDKRA1323-332333-32-233233-2-23542120141932
12STROOBANS BertSVZA232232121212332320303303335426206432122
13DE WOLF AlexanderDBHA33-332213033112200323313335325187401921
14GOYENS GlenRB.A3323103013033311331112333353261610392217
15VANDENBORN LucBMWA233223311102330032313233035226188402218
16LAUGS GeertBOSA133103302333323220330331025226188392118
17GERITS BrianSVZA33211-332332333302210210325125187402119
18KNUTS IvanDKRA233332021-33023033303132035125187381919
19CAROLUS MichelDKRA3312320333113232313113003050261610382414
20PEELS MarcV-PLA313330110233213320030222324826179382513
21VERSPAGEN HarmDSTA0223033333310130303133023048261610352312
22VLAEYEN LucSVZA3220212133120232113013321347261610392811
23RAMAEKERS JorisBMWA31223321-32232213-2-213-034622175381919
24MOONEN Mich�lVOEA212322132211030323223222004626188402812
25VERSLEEGERS PeterDSTA230303333322-13-02123-30034523167341915
26VUERSTAEK EddyDPKA301-2213031132033223-322034524168362313
27FRESON RonnyDBHA311113311123212331000332214426131336315
28WINDMOLDERS DirkDBHA2033302231313--0030221-3334323158332112
29TORBEINS GeertDBHA111223223122112120303013224326151138326
30DE WOLF RonnyDKRA332110230122030310011332334326141234295
31KERKHOFS RoelDSTA0-3323332201103220213020314225151034277
32STEFFANIE RobBOSA2231032133-2303330230210004225151033267
33SCHUERMANS SteveBMWA023113112020213232332002304226151135305
34GEHLEN MauriceBOSA323210312111203203300312034226141234304
35CEELEN ArdDSTA10121031202311233333122---4023131033267
36HELLINGS MathieuKARA1-200-333021003113333023034024131130255
37REVENICH MichelVOEA01223-202132120-33232101033924141033285
38ROSMARINO AngeloDPKB10133322120103020310321130382612143133-2
39DEGROS JohanRB.A30130003103332000201331231382612142931-2
40BIJLMAKERS EricDSTA0230012-33311100--3-3331133722111128244
41STEVENS JoëlKARA020033-33-32012110123211213724121231301
42COOLEN KoenDMOA231301200-332010013-0323223724131130282
43TRUYEN RudyV-PLA01-03100-322222022130023233624141031292
44CREEMERS MichelRB.A3210003101213310-310331202362511142932-3
45TRUYEN JackieDPKB210100-3333113022301222000352512132932-3
46HENSEN GeertV-PLA32232012101103303010303100352611152834-6
47VAN LAER AlainSVZA311131021003-3231320120100342510152834-6
48LEFEVERE AlainBMWA31203200100132132132011110342610162937-8
49PEL HenkDSTA03111212200011120222302013332611153038-8
50REVENICH FredVOEA1113231001-10-01133320200332249152633-7
51MUSA DonatoFLIPA-011231133330001-31101301032248162533-8
52CREEMERS GeertRB.A231211230331000-11-1-1-13131228142631-5
53IN DEN KLEEF BartDMOB1001022211300301121101112330268182741-14
54JEHAES JohanKARA3-1-33332----------232031-291310322913
55MAESSEN RogerBOSA03-001-01132003322-2-13-20292110112427-3
56COENEN GuidoBMWA-003210201-00002333313001129249152333-10
57VANHEESWIJCK KyrianV-PLA20222-01220120123111000310292510152738-11
58VERVLOESEM VincentDBHA00203013-00230221100320300282510152335-12
59DE LISE PasqualeDKRA323200002222-11-2000122000272411132535-10
60COENEN JohanDKRA21113001-1001-21002100233227248162437-13
61BUDO PascalV-PLA2333-2--0---203-320-0-3--0261510520146
62THIELENS TheoKARA---1-331300301300222-0020026219122128-7
63CLAESSENS MarioDPKA-0-3-0122-001--1301133102125207132129-8
64COPERMANS BramRB.B20-2101330-11011130211-00125236172237-15
65VAN THOOR RonBOSB03100000221023302-0000102325259162137-16
66SEGERS AndyRB.B1201011200332010110002030125267192242-20
67TRUYENS LouisDPKA003001000330-000000320311323257181737-20
68DENEUKER DannyBMWA2032132001013001100200100023267192042-22
69MEERS JeanDPKB0001001032011101110321130023265212044-24
70JOIRIS SvenV-PLB----------223122300-10023122158719190
71ANGUISSOLA FrancescoFLIPA001-110022-20-03111003101222236172038-18
72DENIER MathieuDMOB-221003000-31011000003203022247171837-19
73CALTABELLOTTA GnazzioFLIPB010-2100011221110-30-20-1221226162037-17
74MERTENS JordyKARA0100133-00010200003-31-2-020226161634-18
75MOSSOUX ErikDKRA--0-----22--3331------23--199721578
76DAAMEN JaakV-PLA1322213203----------------19107316106
77CAROLLO GiuseppeFLIPD0010010230031002020100100118265211645-29
78HOEBEN AlbertDMOA0000001100112310000000132117264221546-31
79RAMAEKERS PeterDSTA------------3---23-2---33-1666012210
80CORTHOUTS DanielDKRB02-3000003000001001120-03016245191340-27
81DI GIROLAMO GaldinoFLIPB1100-000-21030-30100--100215214171336-23
82HELMER AndréDKRA-0013-03000003100012010-0015234191239-27
83COOLEN JacquesDKRB1000101102020100000210200115264221548-33
84KOSTER JessinVOEC--0-0-0-1-10001-032201003014194151232-20
85SEELEN MichaelVOEB-2-00-31-00---01-30-0-00-212154111024-14
86WIERMANS Andr�DMOC00001000103003--00010000301224321942-33
87VAN APPEVEN JacDMOC----------3--------2---33011541835
88DE WIT EricDSTA-1-----3-------3-----3----10431725
89SMEETS MartinusDMOB01000000101101001002002---10232211044-34
90VERHEYEN KevinDBHA--3-----3-----3-------0---9431624
91VAN SLOUN MathijsFLIPC0-10--0--11--1-0031-01----913112824-16
92HERROELEN JohanDKRA----3----------------2-1--6321532
93WOLTERS AntoonBOSC--2---3----------------1--6321532
94VAN WEGBERG BasVOEA0----2----20-2-0----------663369-3
95DRENTH WicherKARA-2--------3---------------5220413
96LOOIJMANS MaikelDMOB1--------1-----3----------5312440
97SBLENDORIO EmanuelFLIPB---0-0--1-----------2----2552358-3
98CLAESSENS NancyV-PLA----3-0002----------------552347-3
99JANSSEN ValentinoV-PLC----------0----1---0-1-30-5615410-6
100GEERINCK RonnyV-PLA--2--2--------------------4220422
101REMANS JurgenVOEB0100-3-0-------00---------4817314-11
102DERACOURT CharlesSVZB------------3-------------3110202
103MEES WilfriedDBHA-----------------------3--3110202
104VIJGEN DavidDKRA1----------2--------------3211330
105WAGEMANS TomDPKB---------3----0-----------3211220
106SMITS GuillaumeDPKC---0---------2------1-----331235-2
107SLOWIK SandroFLIPC00-01--00-0-0-0-00-100-10-316016332-29
108JANSSENS DirkKARB-2------------------------2110211
109REIJNDERS HansDSTB-------------------------22110211
110SEMPELS Pieter-JanSVZA-----2--------------------2110211
111BOYEN StephaneBMWA-------------------2---0--221123-1
112DAMS ChrisVOEA--------0----2----------0-231225-3
113BENEDETTO AngeloFLIPC----0-----------------1---120214-3
114HAUTECLER PeterBMWA0-------1-----------------120214-3
115VANDEBROEK FransRB.B----------------1-----0---120214-3
116CRUTZEN HennyVOEB-----0---0---------1------130316-5
117DRENTH JoostBOSA----------0------10-0-----140418-7
118VAN OBBERGEN RudyDPKB1---0-0-----0-------------140418-7
119COLAERS MathieuRB.D--0-------0----0--0-0-1---1606112-11
120AENDEKERK MichelDKRD-----0--------------------010102-2
121CIARLO LorenzoFLIPD-----------0--------------010102-2
122CLAESSENS CathyKARB---------0----------------010102-2
123INGLIMA CarmeloFLIPB-------------0------------010102-2
124JANSSEN FreddyV-PLB-------------------0------010102-2
125MARTENS GilbertDPKA--0-----------------------010102-2
126VAN DE VORST RoccoDMOB--------------0-----------010102-2
127WOUTERS StefanDBHA-------------0------------010102-2
128BONO RaffaeleFLIPC--------------0--------0--020204-4
129DRENTH REVENICH SeverineVOEC------------0--------0----020204-4
130VANHERCK JohanBMWC----------0------0--------020204-4