Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2022-08-01 > 2023-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1CROUGHS MarioDKRA3223333333----------------281010020218
2KNAEPEN ChristopheDKRA3323333233----------------281010020218
3PRIORI RonaldDKRA3323313233----------------26109119415
4STROOBANS BertSVZA2-32333333----------------2599018216
5LEFEVERE YvesDKRA2333220333----------------24109118513
6CAROLUS MichelDKRA--33323333----------------2388016115
7DE WOLF RonnyDKRA3323203223----------------23109118612
8DOOP LucaSVZA--33333133----------------2287115213
9SCHUERMANS SteveBMWA2223313213----------------22108218810
10KNUTS YvanDKRA3313330033----------------2210731569
11LEMMENS MarcDMOA333231-303----------------2197215510
12DENEUKER DannyBMWA0333303132----------------2110731578
13MOSSOUX ErikDKRA3313320303----------------2110731578
14VERSLEEGERS PeterDSTA31-2323330----------------209721569
15LEFEVERE AlainBMWA1023323023----------------1910731596
16VLAEYEN LucSVZA0-11233233----------------189631486
17FABRIJ LucKARA-3-3-13133----------------177521248
18GERITS BrianSVZA3-32-33003----------------178621257
19CLAESSENS PeterKARA2231-13202----------------1696314104
20REVENICH MichelVOEA3-212232-0----------------158621385
21WRONIEWICZ PatrickBOS1A-313220202----------------1596313103
22PEELS MarcBLOEA032-031330----------------159541192
23GEL MevlutDKRA3011020323----------------15105512120
24PONCELET ThierryBMWA2323130100----------------15105512120
25CREEMERS MichelRB.A30232--211----------------148531293
26MOONEN MichèlVOEA2-121233-0----------------148531293
27CREEMERS GeertRB.A11213--312----------------1484412102
28STEVENS JoëlKARA0333-102-2----------------148531183
29COLLETTE Jean-MarieSVZA1-20030233----------------1495411101
30COOLEN KoenDMOA230133-002----------------1495411101
31VUERSTAEK EddyDPKA031033220-----------------1495411101
32GEHLEN MauriceBOS1A-031213130----------------1494511110
33CLAESSENS MarioDPKA301030313-----------------1494510100
34ANGUISSOLA FrancescoFLIPA3-1003--33----------------13743963
35REVENICH FredVOEA2-033203-0----------------138531082
36GOYENS GlenRB.A10330--231----------------138441091
37COENEN GuidoBMWA0030312103----------------1310461013-3
38DEGROS JohanRB.A31120--113----------------128351011-1
39LAUGS GeertBOS1A-0-3100332----------------12844990
40BIJLMAKERS EricDSTA22-2200130----------------129541112-1
41TRUYEN JackieDPKB133010310-----------------12936912-3
42COOLEN JacquesDKRB3202030020----------------1210551013-3
43KOSTER CliveVOEA--3302-3-0----------------11642853
44KERKHOFS RoelDSTA30-0123110----------------11936913-4
45MUSA DonatoFLIPA1---03--33----------------10532743
46WINDMOLDERS DirkSVZA3-3-1--3-0----------------10532743
47CLAESSENS NancyBLOEA-3--13-030----------------10633761
48VERSPAGEN HarmDSTA-0-31300-3----------------10734880
49VANDENBORN LucBMWA320301---1----------------1073489-1
50DE LISE PasqualeDKRA101--12230----------------10835912-3
51THIELENS TheoKARA0100--0333----------------10835710-3
52VAN THOOR RonBOS1B-203012002----------------10945913-4
53IN DEN KLEEF BartDMOB200231-101----------------10936914-5
54HOEBEN AlbertDMOA203023-000----------------10945812-4
55CEELEN ArdDSTA33-3100000----------------10936712-5
56VAN WEGBERG BasVOEA3-3---3--0----------------9431624
57MAESSEN RogerBOS1A--31-00122----------------9734810-2
58HENSEN GeertBLOEA011-220012----------------9936915-6
59STEFFANIE RobBOS1A-2022-10-1----------------8734811-3
60PEL HenkDSTA03--1-3010----------------8725610-4
61JANSSEN FreddyDPKA03002021------------------8835712-5
62HELLINGS MathieuKARA30-1-10201----------------8826713-6
63DAAMEN JaakKARA0130-20002----------------8936714-7
64COENEN JohanBLOEA101-001131----------------8918716-9
65ROSMARINO AngeloDPKA310000310-----------------8927614-8
66DE WOLF AlexanderDKRA01--12-3------------------752367-1
67HAUTECLER PeterBMWA------132-----------------6321532
68MERTENS JordyFLIPA2-0--1--30----------------652357-2
69TRUIEN RudyBLOEB0-2---3001----------------662459-4
70COPERMANS BramRB.C00210--201----------------6826614-8
71VANHEESWIJCK KyrianBLOEB0-1-300101----------------6817514-9
72DENIER MathieDMOA023010-000----------------6927516-11
73BOREAS DannyFLIPA--230---------------------5321431
74DRENTH JoostBOS1A-12-20--0-----------------552358-3
75HELMER AndreDKRA--000-0-23----------------562449-5
76CAROLLO GiuseppeFLIPD1-0010--30----------------5716412-8
77DE WIT EricDSTA0----2--2-----------------4321440
78SEGERS AndyRB.B00-00--211----------------4716413-9
79JORDENS SvenDKRA3-------------------------3110202
80KELLERS DavySVZA----3---------------------3110202
81SMITS GuillaumeDPKC----3---------------------3110202
82JEHAES JohanKARA-----3--0-----------------3211220
83MAGERMANS HubertusVOEA0-0-0-03------------------351428-6
84GIELEN JeanBLOEB010-020-------------------3615311-8
85MEERS Jean-PierreDPKB0010-0002-----------------3817315-12
86VIJGEN DavidDKRA-2------------------------2110211
87CALTABELLOTTA IgnazzioFLIPA0-0001--10----------------2707214-12
88WIERMANS AndréDMOC100001-000----------------2909218-16
89FRANKEN StefanRB.B--1-----------------------110112-1
90SEMPELS Pieter-JanSVZA1--0----------------------120214-3
91VRANCKX GregorySVZB------1-0-----------------120214-3
92SEELEN MichaëlVOEB0--0-10--0----------------1505110-9
93JANSSEN ValentinoFLIPC1-0000--00----------------1707114-13
94BEERENS JolandaDPKD--------0-----------------010102-2
95CEELEN MarcDSTB---0----------------------010102-2
96CLAESSENS CathyKARB--0-----------------------010102-2
97CORTHOUTS DannyDKRB---0----------------------010102-2
98DE RACOURT CharlesSVZB-----0--------------------010102-2
99MUSA AntonioFLIPC---0----------------------010102-2
100VERJANS PascalBLOEC-0------------------------010102-2
101THIELENS LennertKARB0-0-----------------------020204-4
102CRUTZEN HennyVOEB---000-0------------------040408-8