Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2022-08-01 > 2023-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111415161718192021222324 Tot GWVVTS
1KLEE LeopoldDPKB3223333332------------271010020317
2VINGERHOED DavidSVZB3332332332------------271010020317
3SCHROOTEN PascalPONA33-2333323------------2599018216
4GORISSEN MarcDPKC0313333323------------24108217512
5VANDEWINKEL JackAUGA3322313330------------23108217611
6MARTENS GilbertDPKA3333301133------------23107316610
7WILLEMS EddyDKRA2323213033------------22108217710
8KESTERS RogerDKRB3-23323230------------2198116511
9TRUYENS LouisDPKB331032-333------------2197215510
10MOORS JohanPONB3123223131------------2110731798
11TRUYENS BjornDPKB1210333233------------2110731688
12DE BUSSER JoeriRB.C33231-323-------------2087115411
13NASSEN YvoDKRB332323--31------------2087115411
14WILLEMS FerdiSVZB33303--313------------198621349
15REYNDERS JoannesPONC0033122332------------1910731596
16REYSKENS DannyDPKA1333103131------------19105514104
17HELSEN RobinSVZA2-13133122------------189631596
18GEL YildirimDKRB33131231-1------------189541495
19VLEESCHOUWERS IngoLUXB-331333110------------189541385
20NUYTS PatrickAUGB3302200233------------1810731495
21VANDORMAEL DannyDPKC3030230223------------1810731495
22JEURISSEN FrankJZHC3033230130------------1810641394
23ROELOFSEN MarkDPKA21-30-2333------------178621367
24BENEDETTO AngeloAMI 22C1303003322------------17106413103
25VANDEWAL JozefLUXC0301023233------------17106413103
26VAN DEN BRANDE ChristiaanKARB---323-323------------1666012210
27SEGERS PaulRB.C33-0113320------------169541293
28VAN OBBERGEN RudyDPKB2320320220------------16107314113
29VANDECAETSBEEK PascalAUGB3112220320------------16106414122
30VANHELDEN TheoPONB3213031012------------16105513121
31PEERLINGS HugoSJASB--21332121------------158531394
32CAMPOMIZZI BrunoAMI 22B3020123103------------15105512120
33TELEMANS BERNARDJZHB3130031202------------15105512120
34VAN HOUDT RogerDPKC3210023013------------15105512120
35BOONEN AlbertJZHA0233130111------------1510461213-1
36VERMEYEN BennyLUXB3032-1-302------------148531183
37NACHTEGAEL FreddyDPKB-330200-33------------148531073
38DRIESSEN JosLUXD3311-02202------------1495412111
39VALKENBORGH HendrikRB.C2230231010------------1410551213-1
40BRABANTS WardKARC0300133202------------1410551112-1
41BRABANTS PatrickKARB0123230-11------------139451112-1
42SBLENDORIO EmanuelAMI 22C0212232001------------1310551214-2
43VANDEWAL RenierPONC0031200331------------1310461013-3
44REYNDERS DannyKARB13-13-0013------------12835910-1
45LIEBEN JosJZHB21-2312001------------129451113-2
46JONCKERS JohnnySJASC13031-0301------------12936912-3
47HENDRIX TheoAUGC3020121030------------1210461014-4
48NIVELLE KoenSJASC20---2-322------------116511064
49STOCKMANS MarcSVZB0020313011------------111037915-6
50WILLEMS DirkSVZB0000312-31------------10936813-5
51CORSTJENS JackyAUGC3-113--010------------9725710-3
52MOISSON RudyJZHC--11101032------------9826813-5
53CEYSSENS JornSJASC00022023-0------------9945813-5
54VANWINKEL RogerSJASC1-01013003------------9927714-7
55FIDDELAERS MarcSJASC0300020202------------91046815-7
56AENGEVELD StefanLUXB0-0-023--3------------863367-1
57CORTHOUTS DannyDKRB-0--0-0323------------863367-1
58VERRECKT PatrickSVZB3011-101-1------------8817714-7
59HERMANS RogerPONC2010120020------------81037817-9
60CORSTJENS DannyAUGB2103011000------------81028717-10
61DE CEULAER RichardDKRB--031-30--------------752356-1
62BRABANTS PaulKARC01---01302------------7725611-5
63SCHAEKERS JeanSJASC0220110-1-------------7826714-7
64ROSENBOOM LouJZHC00300-0202------------7936614-8
65CIARLO LorenzoAMI 22D002300-110------------7927615-9
66MARIËN JurgenAMI 22A------33--------------6220404
67AENDEKERK MichelDKRD3----12-0-------------6422550
68JAME AntoineLUXC01--3-2-0-------------652357-2
69MOONEN JohanLUXD1-3-0110--------------6615510-5
70GOYENS GuidoRB.C--20010102------------6826614-8
71LIEBEN FreddyDPKC011-20110-------------6817615-9
72VROOMEN BenAMI 22C-002020200------------6936615-9
73BEERENS JolandaDPKD0--3---2--------------5321431
74ROSMARINO RaffaeleKARD0300-0020-------------5826413-9
75FABRIJ LucKARA--3-------------------3110202
76HELLINGS MathieuKARA--3-------------------3110202
77KERKHOFS KevinSVZB------3---------------3110202
78MERTENS RogerSVZA--------3-------------3110202
79STEVENS JoëlKARA----3-----------------3110202
80VANDENBROUCK CarloSVZA-3--------------------3110202
81VERCAUTEREN WalterPOND--3-------------------3110202
82HENDRIX RonAUGC-0---30---------------331224-2
83SMITS GuillaumeDPKC--2--01--0------------341337-4
84DUPONT LeonLUXD---30--0-0------------341326-4
85SCHURGERS VanessaKARC0-020000-1------------3817315-12
86VANDENREYT NickRB.D-000100101------------3909318-15
87DEWALLEF DanySVZB----2-----------------2110211
88NOTEN ValentinSJASC-2--------------------2110211
89COLAERS MathieuRB.D1-1-------------------220224-2
90EERDEKENS JozefRB.C0--0-----2------------231225-3
91SBLENDORIO LuigiAMI 22C-20-0-0-00------------2615211-9
92DOLMANS FreddyJZHC-----1----------------110112-1
93POULIOS GeorgiosJZHB--1-------------------110112-1
94SEGERS AndyRB.B-----1----------------110112-1
95VRANKEN EmielJZHB10--------------------120214-3
96COCO PasqualeAMI 22C0--1-0----------------130316-5
97MEYSSEN JeanLUXD-0-0----1-------------130316-5
98WEUSTENRAED PierreRB.D000-000001------------1909118-17
99CORSTJENS HenriRB.B-0--------------------010102-2
100DONKERS BrunoSVZB-------0--------------010102-2
101GAIO BenjaminAMI 22C0---------------------010102-2
102VAN SLOUN MathijsKARC-0--------------------010102-2
103WENDRICKX PatrickSVZA-----0----------------010102-2
104CREEMERS MarcDKRC00-0------------------030306-6
105LEKENS JohanDKRD--0--0-0--------------030306-6
106VANSTIPPENBERGH LucDKRC-0------00------------030306-6