Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2023-08-01 > 2024-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1KLEE LeopoldDPKA23313333323-303323233233-3622422245936
2REYNDERS DannyKARB3-223233303323-333323323126024222451134
3NASSEN YvoDKRA33023330-333332323223-33236024222441034
4ROELOFSEN MarkHEUKA30323-332222303233-33333336024222441034
5SCHROOTEN PascalPONA33223332-1-332333333230-325823212431033
6HEIJLEN DirkDMOA-33333310332-331323331322-5623194411229
7VANDEWAL JozefLUXB31-223333321220-33123233215324195421824
8VANDERHOEFT PhilippeDKRB32232033-220331223133-00234824186382018
9COLLETTE JeanSVZA3223-0313131233-3-33-2-3-34720164351223
10VANHELDEN TheoPONB33230-0131-3332-333-333-1-4620155331221
11VANDEWINKEL JackDKRA23320303-203023221301-33324624177362115
12NACHTEGAEL FreddyDPKB32-03222333-233210020232-24523185372017
13JONCKERS JohnnyS2001C331032-222101330133-2332204524168362313
14KESTERS RogerDKRB03120221-203132230321-33234424168362412
15VANHEES AntoniusDMOA-231332133-30-321032-212304322157342014
16VIJGEN DavidDKRA---33-32-33---333323--3122421615131625
17REYSKENS DanielDPKA211132--230-122013323323-24222157352213
18BRABANTS PatrickKARB2-031332302031-23110333-124223149332310
19BOONEN AlbertJZHA023-212033322202-2323030114224168352510
20MOORS JohanPONA2323001130-132333032-03-03412314931229
21DE CEULAER RichardDKRB33310320-2-3133210333-00114123131031238
22DENIER MathijsDMOB-3311-00-3330--312023303334021138291811
23PEERLINGS HugoS2001B0-0212-331013333231-312--23921138312110
24VINGERHOED DavidSVZB3231-1123-113333---1203102392112931229
25NIES LeonardusDMOB-111333102032-32330203-2-1392213931238
26MEEX ErwinDMOC21030-302303-231010333330-3923131029236
27VAN DE VORST RoccoDMOB033320330311-2-1132220-03-382213930237
28PUT MarcSVZB2233-002-32012113-2-201133372213931256
29CAMPOMIZZI BrunoFLIPB301030--303213133130-221113723111229272
30FIDDELAERS MarcS2001D331233-000203320223-0100313724131129272
31NIVELLE KoenS2001C132213-10--12303321-202-13362112930246
32VAN THOOR HarryHEUKC13-13-33-0331-1201-23033003621111027225
33CIARLO LorenzoFLIPD3110132-132-20132231-211103623111231301
34KNEVELS YenteDJHB103330130-102330012021-3-33523111227270
35JEURISSEN FrankJZHB003-132033132032-003012111352411132830-2
36SBLENDORIO EmanuelFLIPB200-0-3--32333032023-2021-342013727207
37GORISSEN MarcDPKB30220223102-310103032030-1342412122830-2
38GIELEN JeanKARB0-013212203001-3020132-313332311122729-2
39VRANKEN EmielJZHB213-232111030111-202300220332411132933-4
40BENEDETTO AngeloFLIPC0010-22-12131-033230-2-0333221111026251
41VLEESCHOUWERS IngoLUXB32--30220010113-0011131223322310132731-4
42PLEUNIS DeanDMOB323331--------3---2-23132-311311224816
43MEUWISSEN RoyHEUKC0221--30--11-03203-21130333120101025241
44VAN WEGBERG RobHEUKC0001--121023201231-2112321312310132833-5
45VANHOVE MarcoDMOB013021122230-0230231020-1-312311122731-4
46NUYTS PatrickDJHB001201302-232301-12121-021302310132733-6
47HENDRIX TheoDJHC01203213--011131103303-10030238152432-8
48DRIESSEN JosLUXD10-123010200131-210311322030249152635-9
49CORSTJENS JackyDJHC-002-2111--32301030-11-32329209112426-2
50REYNDERS JoannesPONB1030033221----2-2020020-2227201192426-2
51TELEMANS BernardJZHB203-120113-23100-01113020027238152334-11
52TRUIJEN LeonardusDMOB-2--30032-221-2023-100011-25199102226-4
53CORSTJENS DannyDJHC030110302-001011321201--3025237162135-14
54VANDECAETSBEEK PascalDJHB100011102-30003-133-02-1-224217142031-11
55VERRECKT PatrickSVZB3023-10331102-000--003020024228141931-12
56VAN OBBERGEN RudyDPKB-121-1-3312--333---------023127518126
57ROSMARINO RafaeleKARD----2322-22--0-301200-03-123169720200
58JEURISSEN JohnHEUKC00-22-030-0300-112-02-113223208122029-9
59BRABANTS WardKARB0-01-100031032-1230-30011123226161934-15
60SCHOUTEDEN FreddyDMOB1--301030203-10230-1-110--22196131828-10
61WILLEMS DirkSVZB0302-3011-1210011-201-001222226162036-16
62WILLEMS KennySVZC2103-011100000032-0031010322246181838-20
63AENGEVELD StefanLUXB----2-3-1-13-0--0-2-3-3--321117416106
64BAETEN MarinusKARB1-02011-223001-1-2-0-2-3--21177101925-6
65VAN DEN BRANDE ChristiaanKARB3-121-------------1131312019125716160
66MAESSEN MarkHEUKB0-001--00022000--3-331310-19196131528-13
67BEERENS JolandaDPKC0-3---02----3---13-10212-01813671517-2
68THAENS StefanS2001D102103-320120001-------02018186121628-12
69MOONEN JohanLUXD02-0-0201--3-03-1103-0-00218186121527-12
70VANDORMAEL DannyDPKC01103010301-200000130020--18235181538-23
71VAN KIMMENADE JanDMOC-012-0023310--00--0000220117206141532-17
72LIEBEN JosJZHB122--02000210--0-00003031017216151534-19
73STALS TheodorusDMOC-100000-210-1-0120300-013217215161535-20
74COCO PasqualeFLIPC2010210-110-20-00101-10-3016214171537-22
75VANDEWAL RenierPONC3221130201-0--------------1511561315-2
76RESSEN JosephusDMOC--0300-100100-2-001-030-1315194151231-19
77VANSTRAELEN NoëlDKRA333--------23-------------145501019
78MANDERS AudryDMOC------3321-0-20--0110-----1311471116-5
79VAN THOOR NicoHEUKC--0-1-1-03--2100-----3---21311471116-5
80THEYBERS HarieS2001C03--1----00-100-020-03002113174131128-17
81HERMANS RogerPONC-1010-1010-0010020022-0-0112213181239-27
82MOISSON RudyJZHC------0---2---3---3-3-----11541835
83VERMEYEN BenjaminLUXB--------2--0330-30--0-0--0111046813-5
84VERCAUTEREN WalterPOND-----3--1--201000001-2---111133101022-12
85DRIJKONINGEN MathieuS2001C-203-0-01100---2100-00001-11183151032-22
86DERACOURT CharlesSVZB------------------3-12--3-9431734
87FRAUSSEN SvenJZHB-------30----1--------32--9532752
88SBLENDORIO LuigiFLIPC0-30000-10-0000-000--01130920218736-29
89DANIËLS JosDMOB321--2--------------------8431743
90POULIOS GeorgiosJZHC---------2----0--1-3-0--2-863378-1
91JAME AntoineLUXC11---1-0-03-2-----00-0-0--81129719-12
92TROHA HubertJZHC----03----2--2-0----------7532660
93SCHLANGEN DennisHEUKC-10-2---01------3---------762469-3
94HERROELEN JohanDKRA----------3--3------------6220404
95MERTENS RogerSVZA---------3------------3---6220404
96ANGUISSOLA FrancescoFLIPA---3------3--0------------6321422
97LEMMENS MarcDMOA----------0-----------3-3-6321422
98DUPONT LeonLUXD0--0000--11-1-1----1-1-00-613013626-20
99BOLLEN ValentijnJZHA-----------30------------25321431
100VERMEYEN JosDJHB3---0---2---------------0-542245-1
101DI GIROLAMO GaldinoFLIPB----2---------2-----------4220422
102JANSSENS DirkKARB-----------1----------3-0-431234-1
103STOCKMANS MarcSVZC---------3----------------3110202
104KOVACS BartPONB------------12------------3211330
105VAN SLOUN MathijsFLIPC-0---------3--------------3211220
106SMITS GuillaumeDPKC----2-0-----------1-------331235-2
107THYS PatrikLUXC-3--0---------------0-----331224-2
108CALTABELLOTTA GnazzioFLIPB-----------------------2--2110211
109HOREMANS StannyS2001C-----------------------2--2110211
110LIOBARDI TizianoFLIPC------0-2-----------------221123-1
111COOLEN JohanDMOC---------------11------0--230326-4
112TOMBOY WilfriedSVZC-------------0-20-0-------241327-5
113BRABANTS PaulKARC-------11---0---0---------240428-6
114VROOMEN BernardusJZHC011-0---------------------240428-6
115BONO RaffaeleFLIPC-----------0---0---1--0--12505210-8
116HENDRIX RonDJHC----------1----0---1---00-2505210-8
117JAME JimmyPONC1--------------0---01----02505210-8
118HERMANS AndréPONB--------------------1-----110112-1
119LADANG JacquesSVZB-------------------1------110112-1
120VANDEBERG JonasPONC------------------------1-110112-1
121VANDEBROUCK-LEMMENS CarloSVZA--------1-----------------110112-1
122MEYSSEN JeanLUXD---0---0-0-------1----0-0-1606112-11
123AENDEKERK MichelDKRD--------------------0-----010102-2
124JAME JerryPOND----------------------0---010102-2
125LEKENS JohanDKRC-----0--------------------010102-2
126SLOWIK SandroFLIPC-----0--------------------010102-2
127STIENERS MarcelLUXB---0----------------------010102-2
128LAFAIRE SergeDJHC----------------0--0------020204-4
129PEX MariaPOND-----0---------0-----0----030306-6