Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2022-08-01 > 2023-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1MARIËN FransKOTA333333-333----------------2799018018
2ORTIZ GiovanniJZHC133333-333----------------2598117215
3DEWALLEF DanySVZB3332-32323----------------2499018315
4HOUSEN AlexDPKC23333312-3----------------2398117413
5NIES LeonDMOB23303-3333----------------2398116313
6MOONEN DannyDPKB32330232-3----------------2198116511
7VANHEES TonyDMOB2-333-333-----------------2077014113
8PLEUNIS DeanDMOC2332320-23----------------2098116610
9SMEETS MartinusDMOB3--3333-31----------------1976113211
10BAETEN MarinusKARB1-3313-233----------------198621459
11HOUSEN KennyDPKC11313233-2----------------199631587
12FERTIG AndyJZHD300322-333----------------199721468
13VAN DE VORST RoccoDMOB3003332-32----------------199721468
14VANKAN JannickKARC1-3223-313----------------188621468
15FRAUSSEN RenéJZHB03333--132----------------188621358
16BOLLEN ValentijnOO.B303221-322----------------189721587
17SCHOUTEDEN FreddyDMOC-2333-2-31----------------177611349
18KERKHOFS RobertJZHC-11323-133----------------178531376
19VANDEREYT PatrickPONC311-213330----------------179541394
20WILLEMS KennySVZC3310-33103----------------179541284
21HEYENS RaymondKOTC230-33-032----------------168621266
22VANDEBERG JonasPONC330--31033----------------168531165
23KUNNEN PierreDMOC0-32--1333----------------157521156
24TRUIJEN LeonDMOB-3233-10-3----------------157521156
25CAUBERGH HenriOO.D33321--120----------------158531284
26RESSEN JosDMOC11312--313----------------158441293
27VAN ERP CorDPKD11212032-3----------------1595413112
28JASPERS DannyKOTC233100-231----------------1595412102
29DENIER MathieuDMOB22--3-0313----------------147521165
30JAME JosPONC320-200223----------------1496312102
31KNOPS EmielDOPTC330330200-----------------149541091
32SCHAEPKENS JoDPKC13330100-3----------------1494510100
33MONNO OnofrioOO.C0103231310----------------1410461113-2
34VANDYCK RobSVZC0301-231-3----------------138441091
35VAN ES MarcKARC--1-02-333----------------12642954
36JILESEN LouisSJASC02-1--1332----------------127431082
37STALS TheoDMOC13310-2-11----------------128351011-1
38CLAES RobertDOPTC-21303300-----------------12844990
39DE VRIES EddySVZD-103-03230----------------12844990
40LORMANS EddySVZC0222-13002----------------129541112-1
41BECKERS MathyKOTB123302-100----------------129451012-2
42SEGERS LambertSJASD20-1203301----------------129451012-2
43PELSSERS ErikKOTC312003-030----------------12945911-2
44HERMANS DannyDOPTC2---3-33------------------11440817
45KALAY NaciOO.B--3103-2-2----------------11642963
46DIRKX JoeyDMOB3100331-------------------11734880
47VANHOVE MarcoDMOC1220100-23----------------119451013-3
48HOOGMANS DylanPONC200-313011----------------11936913-4
49STIJVEN TheoSJASD-3-3--2-2-----------------10440826
50SCHEVERNELS CarloSJASC0--3-10303----------------1073478-1
51DAENEN LucKOTD-22123-000----------------10844911-2
52JORDENS EricDOPTC1-1033101-----------------10826812-4
53SCHUERMANS RonnyOO.B33-010-300----------------10835710-3
54VAN ERP WESLEYDPKD20120020-3----------------10945913-4
55BONTEN MathieuKOTD--0013-320----------------973479-2
56BOLLEN ValèreKOTD-1033--110----------------9725710-3
57GIJSEN WillyJZHD-32-30---0----------------8532651
58VAN SLOUN MathijsKARC2-3-12--00----------------863378-1
59JAME JerryPOND300-202100----------------8936714-7
60BEERTEN StefanDOPTC300211001-----------------8927715-8
61PASCUCCI ConstantinoOO.C1-33----------------------7321523
62VRANKEN EmielJZHB-----3-130----------------7422541
63LEMMENS MikeKARB0--210-3-1----------------762469-3
64THOREZ EddyOO.D003--1--21----------------762469-3
65AENDEKERK MichelSJASD03-01300-0----------------7826512-7
66DONKERS BrunoSVZB3-----3-------------------6220404
67MANDERS AudryDMOC-----2--22----------------6330633
68PHILIPPENS ErikSJASD----1--320----------------6422550
69VANHEEL CharelDOPTC203--1--------------------6422550
70PEELS MathieuJZHC0-2-13-0------------------652357-2
71SMETS RaymondKARB0-01---212----------------6624610-4
72SMEETS RonnyKOTD002002-110----------------6927616-10
73THIELENS PascalKARD--0-3---2-----------------5321431
74BOLLEN LambertKOTD--0-11-21-----------------551459-4
75HERMANS AndrePONB300-000110----------------5918416-12
76FRAUSSEN SvenJZHB2--2----------------------4220422
77VANDEPUT PatrickSVZB-----1-210----------------441347-3
78COOLEN JohanDMOC-3------------------------3110202
79NIVELLE KoenSJASC----3---------------------3110202
80CUYLAERTS RudiDOPTC3--0----------------------3211220
81DERWAEL MarcKOTA---0-----3----------------3211220
82JANSSEN MathieuOO.C--3----0------------------3211220
83LEMMENS RobKARB3--0----------------------3211220
84BALDI MarcelloJZHD03-0----------------------331224-2
85MEERTEN WillySJASB----00-3------------------331224-2
86POELMANS IvanSVZC0210----------------------341337-4
87JEURISSEN JensKOTC-1-0-1-1------------------340438-5
88BECKERS WinandKOTC-01000--20----------------3716313-10
89BODUIN JozefDOPTC-0020-001-----------------3716313-10
90CLIJSTERS BennySJASC10-2000-00----------------3817315-12
91WELKENHUYSEN GodfriedOO.D010002-00-----------------3817315-12
92CAMBONI AllesandroOO.C0000020-01----------------3918317-14
93DOLMANS FreddyJZHC--------2-----------------2110211
94LUTS MitchSVZB--------2-----------------2110211
95SAJDL DaveOO.C-------2------------------2110211
96VANWINKEL RogerSJASC-2------------------------2110211
97MIATTON GuidoKOTC-0---2--------------------221123-1
98CONINGS Jean-PierreKOTC-0002--000----------------2716213-11
99FEDYNA RenyuOO.C00-1-1000-----------------2707214-12
100VAN GESTEL RonnyOO.D010000--01----------------2808216-14
101JANSSEN ChristiaanOO.C0200000000----------------21019219-17
102JAME JimmyPONC----1---------------------110112-1
103NOTEN ValentinSJASC1-------------------------110112-1
104WELKENHUYSEN YasonOO.C0-0100---0----------------1606112-11
105GERIS BartDMOC--0-----------------------010102-2
106OOMS ReneOO.C-----0--------------------010102-2
107THAENS StefanSJASD-----0--------------------010102-2
108SAUREN EuniceDMOD00------------------------020204-4
109BREULS FransKARD---0-0-0------------------030306-6
110NIJS SilvainDOPTC-0---0--0-----------------030306-6
111DIGIUSEPPE TizianoOO.C-0--0-0000----------------0606012-12
112REGUCCI LenoOO.C-0--0-0000----------------0606012-12