Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2023-08-01 > 2024-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1MOONEN DannyDPKA13-321223333233-3333333333642422246838
2GAILLIAERT KevinSVZA2-322-323323332333-3333333632323046640
3HOUSEN AlexDPKB33-333223133223-3332333322632423147938
4ORTIZ GiovanniJZHB32-333333313-323333301303-5723194401030
5CLAES RonnySVZA03333-3333303-3333-301233-542218437928
6FERTIG AndreasJZHC31233322-133-233033333230-5423194401327
7VANDEREYT PatrickPONC313332330-332211323222-2325424204431726
8JAME JosPONC323311222-323113323333-2035424195421725
9JAME JerryPOND313303213-203313313222-3335324186401723
10SEGERS PaulRB.B00303113313-322331233333-35224177381721
11HOOGMANS DylanPONC133113222-332332313011-3214924168392217
12FRAUSSEN RenéJZHB3302232-3203-3030333332-2-4822184361422
13SEGERS LambertusSJASD2323233130-331113330322-104824168372116
14BECKERS MathiasKOTB-33113-33220-303332332--134721165351421
15KALAY NaciOO.B3---3233--3203-231333313204620164341222
16DAENEN LucKOTD3203133-130332-30013-321334623158341915
17CEYSSENS JornSJASC3012322301-3-1-13233333--34521156341618
18HOUSEN KennyDPKB30-222023231301-32030323234524177362214
19DE BUSSER JoeriRB.B-33132-3321-320-33-13203-34420155331419
20DEWALLEF DanySVZA33023-310--3303-----2333334118144291019
21BOLLEN ValentijnJZHA-2332331131--322213002121-4122148342311
22VAN HOUDT RogerKOTC110100--3333-1332023-330334122139302010
23LORMANS EddySVZC13221-323222030230-3003130412415933258
24SMEETS RonaldKOTC332333-313320003012-1110034124131131256
25VALKENBORGH HendrikRB.C12333333213-3020020-1-03-24022148312110
26MONNO OnofrioOO.C33313003-320202233003-01304024141030246
27VANDEBERG JonasPONC213133102-333112003303-1-03923121130255
28JANSSEN FreddyV-PLB------33-1333-31330-333--3381512326620
29GOYENS GuidoRB.C2330331-20--012331--1313-33820128291910
30FABRIJ PatrickKARC0230-312-11100313-231313313823111230273
31JASPERS DannyKOTC--3223-3-2--03230-3-3-332-371614228919
32SAJDL DaveOO.C0-322313223------1302312133719136301812
33SCHUERMANS RonnyOO.B33313003-1013031-30-2-12133722111128244
34VAN ERP CorDPKD00-2-1302233203-11120323033723131030264
35VAN ERP WESLEYDPKD21-301212333102-02001-32313623121130282
36VANOPPEN BennyDOPTC2-----1-223----3-332203333351513227918
37TROHA HubertJZHC--13--3300-3--2-333302222-3517134271314
38BODVIN JozefDOPTC-03-310333-22330-003320-1-352012826197
39VANKAN JannickKARC11-2-32203301003--300323123522121028253
40JILESEN LouisSJASC---3-232-3-3-21033-2223-0-3416133271215
41HEYENS RaymondKOTC3330100-300120133313-02011342410142630-4
42DEVRIES EddySVZD03330-303212333112--------3317116251510
43VANWINKEL RogerSJASC-13--2--3--213301101303-32321810825196
44JANSSEN ChristiaanOO.C23313000-20-0103231-1-1320312210122528-3
45PELSSERS ErikKOTC201330-011001303301-30003230249152332-9
46SCHAEPKENS JoDPKC-3-230-02-013-3-01103032-2291910923221
47CONINGS JeanKOTD220300-320003-1-311-2123--292010102425-1
48ROODHOOFT JohanSVZD12300-31010311-002-113003329238152332-9
49CLIJSTERS BennySJASC210-2-32-0-30-3-0223-01-31281810823212
50KERKHOFS RobertJZHC102021013321-22300---30-2-282010102426-2
51GIJZEN ClaudiaKARD03-0-30032-32022--3010031-282010102224-2
52BEERTEN StefanDOPTC302-000022103300-001212312282410142434-10
53SCHEVERNELS CarloSJASC-3-3303101-3031---2-2---2-27159621156
54AMERICA AlbertKOTC1230033-31-01-000-2---2--32417891921-2
55BOLLEN ValèreKOTD100-223-320-32000220-0-11024219122130-9
56CAUBERGH HenriOO.C1-32-0-3--1330-1-2---30---22137617143
57KNOPS EmielDOPTC311-0-0002303300-0000-330022227151631-15
58VAN GESTEL RonaldOO.D1-00130-010100-3331030011022235181736-19
59VANDENREYT NickRB.D00-02010000-10331331000--321226161633-17
60CAMBONI AllessandroOO.C03203300-300310000000-110121246181637-21
61VROOMEN BernardusJZHC-----3-11--3-3-2--132--0--19106415105
62THOREZ EddyOO.D2-0-011001-300-10-3-1--02318185131528-13
63AENDEKERK MichelSJASD20-31-3-0---03003002100--018186121426-12
64SCHURGERS VanessaKARD000---11103010300-1-2113-018204161533-18
65SCHOUTERDEN JohnyDOPTC303-00000200030--20100300118236171436-22
66HERMANS AndréPONB00230-311-1003020000---00117215161434-20
67SMETS RaymondKARB1310-2120-3210------------1612571417-3
68JONCK Jean-PierreV-PLC--0-00-30-013-0202-3001--116175121326-13
69BONTEN MathieuKOTD00010-3-3-00000--0-0-3300316195141128-17
70BOLLEN LambertKOTD1003-1--0-20-300301--100-015184141229-17
71NIJS SylvainDOPTC-00-00000-001313-20-30-2-015195141230-18
72JONCK JeffreyV-PLC-3010001-0200-110000303--015214171235-23
73JANSSEN ValentinoV-PLC-----------12-3-210-1-0--3139451112-1
74SORRENTINO DomenicoKOTC-------0130032-030--00001013164121025-15
75WELKENHUYSEN GodfriedOO.D0-101002002020-30--000002013225171238-26
76VAN ES MarcusKARC--0--20-300-00-00-3-0-13-01215411923-14
77TOMBOY WilfriedSVZC---------------------1313311532844
78GAETHOFS Marie-PaulDOPTC3----0-3-32----0----------11642853
79BREULS FransKARD--------1013--300--1----2-11936913-4
80CLAES RobertDOPTC210-1------2030----0-1010011143111024-14
81JANSSEN MathieuOO.C--00--0--0--013230200--00-1115411924-15
82CLAES MichaëlSVZB---------30--33-----1-----10532743
83RAMAKERS EricKOTC10-1103--0000000-00--020021020317936-27
84VANDEBROUCK-LEMMENS CarloSVZA---------------333--------9330606
85BAETEN MarinusKARB------------------3---3-219431734
86DI GIUSEPPE TizianoOO.C-3---1-0000-----01020-1--0813211723-16
87JAME JimmyPONC-----3---------------2--2-7330624
88COLAERS MathieuRB.D32----2------------0------7431642
89KEIBECK EricV-PLC----------2---01-220-0---07835713-6
90LEMMENS MikeKARC0--1-0-1--------0--1-1-3--7817614-8
91SCHAEKERS JeanSJASD0-0201-1-2--1--0----------7927716-9
92SMULDERS MichaëlRB.C----------3-------3-------6220404
93SENDEN TielDPKD2--------3---0-------1----6422550
94PASCUCCI ConstantinoV-PLB--0032--1-----------------652357-2
95PHILIPPENS ErikSJASD------------------------325220413
96ROSENBOOM LouJZHC023-----------------------5321431
97EERDEKENS JozefRB.C--0----3-------0--0--2-0--562449-5
98LEMMENS RobKARB----------------0--3-0--1-441336-3
99BORREMANS LudoV-PLC-----------00--00---220--04826414-10
100MORABITO DomenicoV-PLC-011000011----------------4909418-14
101BECKERS JeanKOTD------------3-------------3110202
102DERACOURT CharlesSVZB-------------------3------3110202
103JOIRIS SvenV-PLB-------------------3------3110202
104MOORS JohanPONA--------------------3-----3110202
105REYNDERS DannyKARB--------------3-----------3110202
106TELEMANS BernardJZHB----------3---------------3110202
107VANDEBROEK FransRB.B-------------------3------3110202
108VANDORMAEL DannyDPKC------------------------3-3110202
109WENDRICKX PatrickSVZA-------------------3------3110202
110STIJVEN TheodoorSJASD2-1-----0-----------------331235-2
111MORABITO UmbertoV-PLC-000100011----------------3909318-15
112LEMMENS HenricusV-PLC----------000-3000-0000---311110220-18
113WELKENHUYSEN JasonOO.C0-002100-0--0--00-------0-312111323-20
114BRESCIANI GeorgesDOPTC-----2--------------------2110211
115VANDYCK RobSVZC-2------------------------2110211
116REGUCCI LenoOO.C---0--000-10-0---100-----0211011222-20
117DERWAEL-GROSEMANS MarcusKOTA------------------------1-110112-1
118VAN LOO ArmandDPKC----0-1-------------------120214-3
119GIJSEN WillyJZHD0---1------------------0--130316-5
120THEVISSEN JosKARD-100----------------------130316-5
121GERAERTS JosianeV-PLC-0-0--0-01----------------1505110-9
122WEUSTENRAED PierreRB.D0-000000001-000000000000-0123023146-45
123DEPREZ StevenSVZC-------------------------0010102-2
124ERKENS Jean-PierreV-PLC----------0---------------010102-2
125JEURISSEN JensKOTC0-------------------------010102-2
126OOMS RenéOO.C-----------0--------------010102-2
127VANGELABBEEK RobertV-PLC-------------------0------010102-2
128FEDYNA RenyuOO.C----0--------------0---0--030306-6
129THIELENS TheoKARD--0-----------------0----0030306-6
130VERSPUIJ MilanoV-PLC-0--0-0-------------------030306-6
131THIELENS BryantOO.D0----------0----0--0--0---0505010-10
132ANGELI StefanV-PLC-000-0-000----------------0707014-14
133HAMERS LouisOO.C-0000----00000000000000000021021042-42