Uitslagen en kalender
KALENDER
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31
3e Afdeling
1) 2018-09-14Andere DatumForfait
Karraet 3 De Stamgasten 2 2 - 4 -
Arena² Brouwershuis 1 - 5 -
JZH 2 Ponderoza 2 5 - 1 -
SV Zolder6 De Molen³ 3 - 3 -
De Molen² Krijt Op Tijd 2 - 4 -
Pelt t Sjasse 3 - 3 -
Roes Boys 2 Damburg 2 3 - 3 -
2) 2018-09-21Andere DatumForfait
Brouwershuis Karraet 3 5 - 1 -
De Stamgasten 2 JZH 2 2 - 4 -
Ponderoza 2 SV Zolder6 3 - 3 -
Krijt Op Tijd Roes Boys 2 5 - 1 -
De Molen³ Pelt 2 - 4 -
t Sjasse De Molen² 1 - 5 -
Damburg 2 Arena² 5 - 1 -
3) 2018-09-28Andere DatumForfait
JZH 2 Brouwershuis 5 - 1 -
SV Zolder6 De Stamgasten 2 3 - 3 -
Arena² Krijt Op Tijd 0 - 6 -
Pelt Ponderoza 2 3 - 3 -
Roes Boys 2 De Molen² 4 - 2 -
De Molen³ t Sjasse 5 - 1 -
Karraet 3 Damburg 2 3 - 3 -
4) 2018-10-05Andere DatumForfait
Brouwershuis SV Zolder6 4 - 2 -
Krijt Op Tijd Karraet 3 6 - 0 -
De Stamgasten 2 Pelt 4 - 2 -
De Molen² Arena² 6 - 0 -
Ponderoza 2 De Molen³ 3 - 3 -
t Sjasse Roes Boys 2 3 - 3 -
Damburg 2 JZH 2 3 - 3 -
5) 2018-10-12Andere DatumForfait
JZH 2 Krijt Op Tijd 4 - 2 -
Pelt Brouwershuis 4 - 2 -
Karraet 3 De Molen² 1 - 5 -
De Molen³ De Stamgasten 2 1 - 5 -
Arena² Roes Boys 2 2 - 4 -
Ponderoza 2 t Sjasse 0 - 6 -
SV Zolder6 Damburg 2 2 - 4 -
6) 2018-10-19Andere DatumForfait
Krijt Op Tijd SV Zolder6 4 - 2 -
De Molen² JZH 2 2 - 4 -
Brouwershuis De Molen³ 4 - 2 -
Roes Boys 2 Karraet 3 2 - 4 -
De Stamgasten 2 Ponderoza 2 6 - 0 -
t Sjasse Arena² 4 - 2 -
Damburg 2 Pelt 6 - 0 -
7) 2018-10-26Andere DatumForfait
Pelt Krijt Op Tijd 2 - 4 -
SV Zolder6 De Molen² 2 - 4 -
JZH 2 Roes Boys 2 5 - 1 -
Ponderoza 2 Brouwershuis 2 - 4 -
Karraet 3 Arena² 3 - 3 -
De Stamgasten 2 t Sjasse 2 - 4 -
De Molen³ Damburg 2 2 - 4 -
8) 2018-11-02Andere DatumForfait
Arena² Ponderoza 2 6 - 0 -
Roes Boys 2 De Stamgasten 2 4 - 2 -
Karraet 3 De Molen³ 4 - 2 -
De Molen² Brouwershuis 4 - 2 -
JZH 2 Pelt 4 - 2 -
SV Zolder6 t Sjasse 4 - 2 -
Krijt Op Tijd Damburg 2 4 - 2 -
9) 2018-11-09Andere DatumForfait
De Stamgasten 2 Arena² 3 - 3 -
Ponderoza 2 Karraet 3 3 - 3 -
De Molen³ JZH 2 2 - 4 -
Pelt SV Zolder6 4 - 2 -
t Sjasse Krijt Op Tijd 3 - 3 -
Brouwershuis Roes Boys 2 2 - 4 -
Damburg 2 De Molen² 4 - 2 -
10) 2018-11-16Andere DatumForfait
De Molen² Pelt 5 - 1 -
Krijt Op Tijd De Molen³ 5 - 1 -
Roes Boys 2 SV Zolder6 5 - 1 -
Arena² JZH 2 0 - 6 -
Brouwershuis De Stamgasten 2 2 - 4 -
Karraet 3 t Sjasse 1 - 5 -
Ponderoza 2 Damburg 2 1 - 5 -
11) 2018-11-23Andere DatumForfait
De Molen³ De Molen² 2 - 4 -
Pelt Roes Boys 2 4 - 2 -
Ponderoza 2 Krijt Op Tijd 1 - 5 -
JZH 2 Karraet 3 5 - 1 -
t Sjasse Brouwershuis 2 - 4 -
SV Zolder6 Arena² 5 - 1 -
De Stamgasten 2 Damburg 2 3 - 3 -
12) 2018-11-30Andere DatumForfait
Roes Boys 2 De Molen³ 4 - 2 -
De Molen² Ponderoza 2 4 - 2 -
Arena² Pelt 2 - 4 -
Krijt Op Tijd De Stamgasten 2 3 - 3 -
Karraet 3 SV Zolder6 2 - 4 -
JZH 2 t Sjasse 5 - 1 -
Brouwershuis Damburg 2 4 - 2 -
13) 2018-12-07Andere DatumForfait
Ponderoza 2 Arena² 3 - 3 -
De Stamgasten 2 Roes Boys 2 4 - 2 -
De Molen³ Karraet 3 3 - 3 -
Brouwershuis De Molen² 3 - 3 -
Pelt JZH 2 2 - 4 -
t Sjasse SV Zolder6 4 - 2 -
Damburg 2 Krijt Op Tijd 4 - 2 -
14) 2018-12-14Andere DatumForfait
Ponderoza 2 Roes Boys 2 2 - 4 2018-12-14 -
De Molen³ Arena² 4 - 2 2018-12-14 -
De Stamgasten 2 De Molen² 4 - 2 2018-12-14 -
Pelt Karraet 3 2 - 4 2018-12-14 -
Krijt Op Tijd Brouwershuis 4 - 2 2018-12-14 -
SV Zolder6 JZH 2 3 - 3 2018-12-14 -
Damburg 2 t Sjasse 4 - 2 -
15) 2018-12-21Andere DatumForfait
De Stamgasten 2 Karraet 3 3 - 3 -
Brouwershuis Arena² 4 - 2 -
Ponderoza 2 JZH 2 1 - 5 -
De Molen³ SV Zolder6 4 - 2 -
Krijt Op Tijd De Molen² 5 - 1 -
t Sjasse Pelt 6 - 0 -
Damburg 2 Roes Boys 2 4 - 2 -
16) 2019-01-11Andere DatumForfait
Karraet 3 Brouwershuis 2 - 4 -
JZH 2 De Stamgasten 2 2 - 4 -
SV Zolder6 Ponderoza 2 5 - 1 -
Roes Boys 2 Krijt Op Tijd 4 - 2 -
Pelt De Molen³ 3 - 3 -
De Molen² t Sjasse 3 - 3 -
Arena² Damburg 2 2 - 4 -
17) 2019-01-18Andere DatumForfait
Brouwershuis JZH 2 3 - 3 -
De Stamgasten 2 SV Zolder6 3 - 3 -
Krijt Op Tijd Arena² 5 - 1 -
Ponderoza 2 Pelt 3 - 3 -
De Molen² Roes Boys 2 3 - 3 -
t Sjasse De Molen³ 4 - 2 -
Damburg 2 Karraet 3 6 - 0 -
18) 2019-01-25Andere DatumForfait
SV Zolder6 Brouwershuis 2 - 4 -
Karraet 3 Krijt Op Tijd 2 - 4 -
Pelt De Stamgasten 2 2 - 4 -
Arena² De Molen² 2 - 4 -
De Molen³ Ponderoza 2 3 - 3 -
Roes Boys 2 t Sjasse 3 - 3 -
JZH 2 Damburg 2 3 - 3 -
19) 2019-02-01Andere DatumForfait
Arena² De Stamgasten 2 2 - 4 -
Karraet 3 Ponderoza 2 2 - 4 -
Roes Boys 2 Brouwershuis 3 - 3 -
JZH 2 De Molen³ 6 - 0 -
SV Zolder6 Pelt 4 - 2 -
Krijt Op Tijd t Sjasse 3 - 3 2019-01-31 -
De Molen² Damburg 2 1 - 5 -
20) 2019-02-08Andere DatumForfait
Krijt Op Tijd JZH 2 3 - 3 -
Brouwershuis Pelt 3 - 3 -
De Molen² Karraet 3 4 - 2 -
De Stamgasten 2 De Molen³ 5 - 1 -
Roes Boys 2 Arena² 4 - 2 -
t Sjasse Ponderoza 2 2 - 4 -
Damburg 2 SV Zolder6 4 - 2 -
21) 2019-02-15Andere DatumForfait
SV Zolder6 Krijt Op Tijd 0 - 6 -
JZH 2 De Molen² 2 - 4 -
De Molen³ Brouwershuis 1 - 5 -
Karraet 3 Roes Boys 2 1 - 5 -
Ponderoza 2 De Stamgasten 2 2 - 4 -
Arena² t Sjasse 1 - 5 -
Pelt Damburg 2 3 - 3 -
22) 2019-02-22Andere DatumForfait
Krijt Op Tijd Pelt 4 - 2 -
De Molen² SV Zolder6 5 - 1 -
Roes Boys 2 JZH 2 4 - 2 -
Brouwershuis Ponderoza 2 4 - 2 -
Arena² Karraet 3 4 - 2 -
t Sjasse De Stamgasten 2 4 - 2 -
Damburg 2 De Molen³ 4 - 2 -
23) 2019-03-08Andere DatumForfait
Pelt De Molen² 1 - 5 -
De Molen³ Krijt Op Tijd 2 - 4 -
SV Zolder6 Roes Boys 2 4 - 2 -
JZH 2 Arena² 6 - 0 2019-03-01 -
De Stamgasten 2 Brouwershuis 2 - 4 -
t Sjasse Karraet 3 5 - 1 -
Damburg 2 Ponderoza 2 5 - 1 -
24) 2019-03-15Andere DatumForfait
De Molen² De Molen³ 5 - 1 -
Roes Boys 2 Pelt 5 - 1 -
Krijt Op Tijd Ponderoza 2 5 - 1 -
Arena² SV Zolder6 0 - 6 -
Brouwershuis t Sjasse 2 - 4 -
Damburg 2 De Stamgasten 2 5 - 1 -
Karraet 3 JZH 2 0 - 6 -
25) 2019-03-22Andere DatumForfait
De Molen³ Roes Boys 2 3 - 3 -
Ponderoza 2 De Molen² 0 - 6 -
Pelt Arena² 5 - 1 -
De Stamgasten 2 Krijt Op Tijd 4 - 2 -
SV Zolder6 Karraet 3 5 - 1 -
t Sjasse JZH 2 1 - 5 -
Damburg 2 Brouwershuis 3 - 3 -
26) 2019-03-29Andere DatumForfait
Roes Boys 2 Ponderoza 2 4 - 2 -
Arena² De Molen³ 1 - 5 -
De Molen² De Stamgasten 2 5 - 1 -
Karraet 3 Pelt 1 - 5 -
Brouwershuis Krijt Op Tijd 3 - 3 -
JZH 2 SV Zolder6 4 - 2 -
t Sjasse Damburg 2 2 - 4 -