Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2022-08-01 > 2023-07-31
2022-2023

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1De Kring 11010005551122120
2SV Zolder 198103717814116
3Bij Mat Wellen106403624836112
4De Kring 2105323327746812
5De Stamgasten94322529596710
6GBC Voelender8323242452589
7Boszicht19351262863727
8Karraet 19351252960677
9Roes Boys 18350192955686
10De Pelikaan 19360193548756
11De Molen 19261213350745
12Bloemenhof9270163847824
13De Flipper7160123032622