Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2022-08-01 > 2023-07-31
2022-2023

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1De Pelikaan 2108114020885217
2De Pelikaan 3108113822865517
3Ponderoza106133624836215
4SV Zolder 2106313327806313
5De Kring 3104333525786111
6Karraet 2104422634627710
7Augustijner10451303071729
8Lux 7910451283268739
9Amici 22 10370243656856
10Sjasse 110262263464846
11JZH 110262243665826
12Roes Boys 210091204054891